Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 93
     Profile contains photos: 25
     In Memory: 64
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 63
     Military Service: 28
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 93    Newest Members: 75    Latest Comments: 61  


Tommy Adams    
Vinda Vay Akin
Robert Lyle Alford   
Ken Arthur     
Frances Ates   
David Bailey   
Diane Baker (Vass)    
Dolly Faye Barbo (Honeycutt)
Judy Elaine Barbo
Van Thomas Barker, Jr.  
Betty "Sue" Barnhill (Ford)   
Grover Lamar Bates  
Ronald Joe Beasley    
Buford Bennett   
Jerry Blankenship   
Frances Bouis (Adkins)    
Elizabeth James Boyd (Blackburn)
David Brasell    
Charlotte Breedlove (Leach)    
Eddie Sue Breedlove   
Dottie Broadway (Smith)
Annette Brown
Doranne "Beanie" Brown (Carney)   
Robert Brown
Carolyn Ann Buckley (Aldredge)
Eran Buckley, Jr.   
Janet Rhenda Butler (McKenzie)    
Patsy Bynog   
James C. Cade    
Troy Campbell  
Johnny Carson   
Hampton Carver   
Harriet Chaplin (Guyott)   
Nancy Kay Clayton (Reding)    
Norma Elizabeth Collier (Melder)   
Reuben Collier     
Donald Collins  
Donald E. Cormack   
Paul Cormane
Kenneth Coulon (Coulon)   
Linda Sue Crawford (Pardue)  
Harry Creighton  
Paul L. Crow    
Morris Davis  
Effie Lee Dean
Mary Frances deVargas (Lowrey)    
Gloria Dickson
Huey DuBois   
Judith Janette Duriez (Laumbach)   
Glenda Faye Durr (Covey)   
Frances Dwyer
Oneither Delores Ebert
Essie Mae Edwards (Cedars)   
Mary Frances Ferguson
Sarah Ferguson (Lockridge)   
Larry Fisher   
Sylvia Fletcher
Kenneth Wayne Fredericks   
Jean Gass
Virginia Ann Gilgrease (Sanders)   
Joe Gimbert   
Jo Ann Ginn
Bevely Lorraine Glass (Ford)   
Billy Gooden   
Bonnie Gorum (Moore)  
Pauline Gorum (Levasseur)
Jo Ann Gourdon (Sewell)   
Irene Patricia Grappe  
Tommy Grappe  
Billy Graves
Johnny Green
Sidney D. Green    
G. Roger Greene   
Bruce Guilliams    
Barbara Guin (Vercher)
Charles Ross Gwinn   
Minnie Faye Haire (McKinney)   
Judith Harville
Jaye Henley
Ralph Hernandez  
Sherry Ann Hicks (Carney)
Neil "Buddy" Hinton  
Richard Hodge   
Ray Hudson
Steve Hyde     
Jeanne Johnson (Bolin)   
Collie Jones (Clary)   
Natalie R. Jordan
Robert L. "Bobby" King   
Charles LaCaze   
Edna LaCaze (Cardino)
James C. Lamberth
Diane Landrum
Mary Ann Leo (Senn)  
Don E. Lester, Jr.   
Barbara Nell Lloyd (Yawn)
Alton Lofton   
Dalton Lofton  
Ida Marie Lonadier
Mary Nell Lott   
Debbie Martin   
Suzanne Maynard (Lanuza)    
Tish McCleary (Beverley)    
Caroline McDaniel
Mary McKnight
Linda Sue Mettauer (Muse)
Shirley Milstead (Odom)
Loretta Mitcham (Welch)
Don Mitchell     
Geraldine "Gerri" Neal (Gul…)    
Gay Nelson (Fedrick)
Martha Noah (Ewell)   
Joe Norris
Larry O'Quinn   
Douglas Wayne Page    
Mary Lou Pierson (Brown)   
Johnny Powell   
Nelva Powell   
Donald Ray Pratt    
Virginia Carol Prothro (Rodgers)  
Richard Prudhomme  
Lecil Pullig
Sandra Quimby (Rougeou)    
Carol Fae Rachal (O'Quinn)    
Dottie Rachal (Hogg)
Elizabeth Rachal (Williams)
Theresa Ramirez   
Marjorie Regions (McInnis)  
Sara Lynn Reynolds (Jordan)   
Barbara Ellen Rhodes   
David Rhodes   
Lloyd (Duke) Richardson    
Charles Rollo    
Rita Rond (Carpenter)
Wanda Rond
Carolyn Rose (Masson)   
Glennie Ruth Russell (Parker)   
Margaret Russell
Bill Rutledge
Grover Sandel   
Mildred Satterwhite
Terry Ray Scarborough
Alice Faye Schillinger
Martha Rose Sers (Atkins)     
Sandra Sewell (Jordan)   
John Paul Shaw
Patty Shelton (Walls)   
Robert Shoup
Mona Simmons
Mary Elizabeth "Liz" Simpson (Parnell)
Louvina Sims
Connie Smith (Walker)   
Linda Lucille Smith (Lovejoy)   
Cheryl Spinks (Mose)   
Nancy Carol Sponie
Sandra Ann Sponie
Eddie St. Andre
Aselyn "Lyn" St. Andry (Culver)
Mary Rebecca Stewart (Bordelon)   
Lynn Straughan (Book)   
Richard Tauzin    
Ruby Thomasee (McCoy)
Thelma "Tot" Thomason (Cargile)   
Jerry Thompson
Susan Dorothy Thompson (Taylor)   
E. L. "Ricky" Thurston
Douglas Trichel    
Catherine Troquille
William M. Van Hook   
Patricia Vercher
Glenn "Sonny" Viola
Alice Faye Wade   
William "Billy" Wallace   
Margie Waters
Katy Watkins (Parker)   
Sunny Jean Watts
Patsy Webb
Mike Wedgeworth
Charles W. "C. W. " Weeks
James "Jimmy" Welch  
Jan Westmoreland (Harmon)   
Larry Wiley
Archel Williams   
Barney Williamson
Linnye Wimberly (Daily)  
Judy Carol Winn (Warren)   
Jeff Wise
Neva Marie Wright
Sharon Zimmer (Beaudoin)
Toni Zimmer (Bennett)   

Guest Members

Toni (Gwinn)
Mrs. Ellen Rae Young Aaron …   
Mrs. Blanche Allbritten   
Miss Clio Allen   
Ruth Elaine Ates
Kayla Bernard (Carruth)
William Beyer (Beyer)    
Don Book
Gene Book    
Mr. P. H. Breedlove (Faculty)   
Miss Patricia Brown (P. E. )
Coach Jim Bruning   
Mrs. Irma Bullock (Faculty)
Mr. Dan Carr (Coach, Math…    
Mrs. Cora Carver (Faculty)   
Ms. Agnes Clark (Faculty)
Miss Bessie K. Clemons   
Miss Dorothy Cohen (Faculty)   
Mrs. Genevieve Cousins   
Mr. Herman Crump (Faculty)
Madame Elia Culp (Sponsor L…   
Mrs. Edith Dowden (National Honor S…
Ms. Martha Dugdale (Faculty)   
Mrs. Gloria Durr
Mary Margaret Ferguson (Nolley)  
Mr. Dwayne C. Gilbert (…    
Patty Graham (Walker)
Mrs. Claire H. Greene (Sponsor Libr…
Mrs. Velma Hargis (Faculty)   
Mr. E. H. Haynes (Sponsor Future Fa…
Howard Helms    
Rudy Hennigan   
Coach Tynes Hildebrand
Mrs. Bess Audrey Holley (Pr…   
William Richmond "Bil…     
Mrs. Joyce D. Howell (Sponsor Girls…
Denny Hyams   
Gayle Hyams (Howell)   
Mrs. Dorothy Hyams (Faculty)   
Mrs. Inez G. Kirk   
Mrs. Birdie T. Landry (Facu…   
Andrew Laumbach
Mr. Dallas Lee   
Mrs. Irma T. Lewis (Faculty)   
Mrs. Sibyl Lilley (Faculty)   
Mr. J. A. Manning (Science Teacher)
Mr. R. G. Markham (Principal)
Mrs. Etta Mae Martin (Faculty)   
Coach Trent Melder (Coa…    
Terry Mitchell  
Terry Mitchell
Don Pearce     
Miss Mary Sloo Robson (Facu…   
Mr. W. S. Sandefur (Faculty)
Martha Kay Sandlin (Smiley)    
A. B. Simpson (Principal)    
Mr. O. A. Slater (Faculty)   
Don Stephens  
Mr. Wallace Van Sickle …    
Mr. Douglas Calvin Westbroo…   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.